VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL [8501] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL [8501] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 8501 VSKP SC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 23:00 0
DVD 1 23:30 23:32 17
AKP 1 23:45 23:47 33
TUNI 2 00:30 00:32 97
SLO 2 01:18 01:20 150
RJY 2 02:11 02:13 200
TDD 2 02:48 02:50 243
EE 2 03:28 03:30 290
BZA 2 04:50 05:00 350
KMT 2 06:22 06:24 444
WL 2 07:55 07:57 551
KZJ 2 08:13 08:15 561
SC 2 12:00 Dest 701