VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL [8190] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL [8190] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL 8190 VSKP TATA HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 17:45 0
VZM 1 18:45 18:50 60
CHE 1 19:50 19:52 130
PSA 1 20:50 20:52 202
BAM 1 21:55 22:00 276
KUR 2 00:15 00:30 423
BBS 2 00:50 00:55 442
CTC 2 01:25 01:30 470
JKPR 2 02:30 02:32 534
SKND 2 02:47 02:49 541
HCNR 2 04:03 04:05 607
KDJR 2 05:00 05:05 657
NYG 2 05:45 05:50 689
JRLI 2 06:30 06:32 704
BSPX 2 06:49 06:51 713
DPS 2 07:50 07:55 746
CBSA 2 08:53 08:55 801
RKSN 2 09:21 09:23 821
TATA 2 10:45 Dest 863