NJP - FKM DEMU SPL [7525] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP - FKM DEMU SPL [7525] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NJP - FKM DEMU SPL 7525 NJP FKM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NJP 1 Src 13:45 0
ABFC 1 13:59 14:00 8
BLK 1 14:08 14:09 18
RQJ 1 14:17 14:18 26
JPE 1 14:26 14:27 33
MYGD 1 14:47 14:48 45
BPV 1 14:57 14:58 53
NCBD 1 15:06 15:07 60
NYRH 1 15:28 15:29 86
MHBA 1 15:39 15:40 96
CAPG 1 15:54 15:55 112
NCB 1 16:20 16:25 127
MRDG 1 16:39 16:40 140
TFGN 1 16:55 16:56 151
BXHT 1 17:05 17:06 159
BDYR 1 17:16 17:17 164
AGMN 1 17:26 17:27 172
GKJ 1 17:45 17:50 186
MTJR 1 18:00 18:01 191
BSI 1 18:11 18:12 198
MONJ 1 18:25 18:26 206
TPK 1 18:39 18:40 215
SPX 1 18:55 18:56 225
FKM 1 19:25 Dest 233