QLN-MTM SABARIMALAI SPLS [7222] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-MTM SABARIMALAI SPLS [7222] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
QLN-MTM SABARIMALAI SPLS 7222 QLN MTM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
QLN 1 Src 09:30 0
KYJ 1 10:03 10:05 40
CNGR 1 10:23 10:25 61
TRVL 1 10:33 10:35 70
KTYM 1 11:28 11:30 95
ERN 1 13:05 13:10 158
AWY 1 13:28 13:30 175
TCR 1 14:40 14:45 230
PGT 1 16:10 16:30 303
CBE 1 17:45 17:50 357
TUP 1 18:38 18:40 407
ED 1 19:30 19:40 458
SA 1 20:45 20:50 520
JTJ 1 22:25 22:35 640
VN 1 22:48 22:50 656
KPD 1 23:38 23:40 724
TRT 2 00:48 00:50 795
RU 2 02:30 02:45 851
VKI 2 03:27 03:29 898
GDR 2 04:25 04:27 934
NLR 2 04:53 04:55 972
KVZ 2 05:30 05:32 1022
OGL 2 06:32 06:34 1088
CLX 2 07:18 07:20 1138
BPP 2 07:33 07:35 1153
NDO 2 07:47 07:49 1173
TEL 2 08:15 08:17 1195
GNT 2 08:55 09:15 1220
BZA 2 10:15 10:25 1253
GDV 2 11:20 11:22 1295
GVL 2 11:40 11:42 1306
PAV 2 12:05 12:07 1322
MTM 2 12:30 Dest 1332