CCT-QLN SABARIMALAI SPL [7211] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CCT-QLN SABARIMALAI SPL [7211] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CCT-QLN SABARIMALAI SPL 7211 CCT QLN HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CCT 1 Src 23:50 0
SLO 2 00:15 00:17 12
RJY 2 01:05 01:07 62
NDD 2 01:30 01:32 84
TDD 2 02:00 02:02 104
EE 2 02:33 02:35 152
BZA 2 04:00 04:15 211
TEL 2 04:43 04:45 243
NDO 2 05:03 05:05 265
BPP 2 05:36 05:38 285
CLX 2 05:52 05:54 300
OGL 2 06:58 07:00 350
KVZ 2 07:40 07:42 415
NLR 2 08:38 08:40 466
GDR 2 10:25 10:27 504
VKI 2 11:00 11:02 540
KHT 2 11:25 11:27 564
RU 2 13:00 13:20 587
TRT 2 14:03 14:05 645
KPD 2 15:13 15:15 716
VN 2 16:03 16:05 785
JTJ 2 16:40 16:45 800
SA 2 18:20 18:25 920
ED 2 19:25 19:50 983
TUP 2 20:33 20:35 1033
CBE 2 21:25 21:30 1083
PGT 2 22:50 22:55 1138
TCR 3 00:20 00:25 1213
AWY 3 01:13 01:15 1268
ERN 3 01:45 01:50 1284
KTYM 3 03:30 03:35 1347
TRVL 3 04:28 04:30 1373
CNGR 3 04:40 04:45 1382
KYJ 3 05:13 05:15 1402
QLN 3 06:30 Dest 1443