SC-KCVL ONAM SPL [7115] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-KCVL ONAM SPL [7115] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-KCVL ONAM SPL 7115 HYB KCVL HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HYB 1 Src 21:00 0
SC 1 21:30 21:40 9
NLDA 1 23:20 23:22 119
PGRL 2 00:45 00:47 216
GNT 2 02:55 03:15 291
TEL 2 03:58 04:00 316
OGL 2 05:23 05:25 423
NLR 2 06:43 06:45 539
GDR 2 08:08 08:10 577
RU 2 09:35 09:50 660
TPTY 2 10:10 10:15 670
CTO 2 11:17 11:19 742
KPD 2 12:33 12:35 775
AB 2 13:13 13:15 827
VN 2 13:28 13:30 843
JTJ 2 13:58 14:00 858
SA 2 15:25 15:30 978
ED 2 16:35 16:50 1041
TUP 2 17:33 17:35 1091
CBE 2 18:45 18:50 1142
PGT 2 20:05 20:10 1196
OTP 2 20:23 20:25 1227
TCR 2 21:28 21:30 1271
AWY 2 22:15 22:17 1326
ERN 2 22:40 22:45 1343
KTYM 2 23:50 23:55 1405
TRVL 3 00:23 00:25 1431
CNGR 3 00:33 00:35 1440
KYJ 3 00:58 01:00 1460
QLN 3 01:45 01:50 1501
KCVL 3 03:20 Dest 1560