SC-BKN HSP [7037] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-BKN HSP [7037] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-BKN HSP 7037 SC BKN HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SC 1 Src 11:00 0
KZJ 1 13:19 13:20 139
RDM 1 14:23 14:24 241
MCI 1 14:39 14:40 255
BPQ 1 17:15 17:25 383
SEGM 1 19:56 19:58 518
NGP 1 21:00 21:10 594
BZU 1 23:30 23:32 785
ET 2 02:25 02:35 891
BPL 2 04:35 04:45 983
BIH 2 05:05 05:07 993
SEH 2 05:30 05:32 1022
SJP 2 06:08 06:10 1063
BCH 2 06:52 06:54 1106
UJN 2 08:20 08:30 1166
NAD 2 09:35 09:55 1221
KOTA 2 12:55 13:05 1446
SWM 2 14:35 14:55 1554
BNLW 2 16:00 16:02 1620
DPA 2 16:56 16:58 1678
JP 2 17:30 17:45 1685
FL 2 18:45 18:47 1740
MKN 2 19:43 19:46 1805
DNA 2 20:20 20:23 1849
NGO 2 21:48 21:53 1951
NOK 2 22:35 22:37 2002
BKN 3 00:40 Dest 2067