UBL-BJP PASS SPL [6919] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-BJP PASS SPL [6919] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UBL-BJP PASS SPL 6919 UBL BJP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UBL 1 Src 06:25 0
SVHE 1 06:56 06:57 22
NGR 1 07:12 07:13 35
LKT 1 07:26 07:32 45
GDG 1 07:50 08:00 58
HBL 1 08:17 08:18 70
BLR 1 08:29 08:30 80
MLP 1 08:39 08:40 89
HLAR 1 09:01 09:02 106
LKY 1 09:11 09:12 113
BDM 1 09:23 09:25 125
GED 1 09:49 09:50 138
BGK 1 10:18 10:20 151
MGL 1 10:34 10:35 159
JRKT 1 10:49 10:50 171
LMT 1 11:19 11:20 186
WDL 1 11:29 11:30 195
BSRX 1 11:44 11:45 204
MVD 1 11:58 12:00 222
IMR 1 12:24 12:25 243
BJP 1 13:00 Dest 248