CBE-KJM SPL/FARE EXP [6059] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-KJM SPL/FARE EXP [6059] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CBE-KJM SPL/FARE EXP 6059 CBE KJM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CBE 1 Src 06:25 0
TUP 1 07:10 07:12 50
ED 1 08:00 08:05 100
SA 1 09:05 09:10 163
TPT 1 11:30 11:35 275
KPN 1 12:16 12:17 324
BWT 1 12:45 12:47 359
KJM 1 14:30 Dest 417