RMM/ERS S/F EXP [6036] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMM/ERS S/F EXP [6036] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RMM/ERS S/F EXP 6036 RMM ERS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RMM 1 Src 22:00 0
RMD 1 23:03 23:05 48
MNM 2 00:10 00:15 108
MDU 2 01:10 01:15 156
DG 2 02:20 02:25 222
PLNI 2 03:35 03:40 280
UDT 2 05:03 05:05 314
POY 2 05:40 05:45 343
PGTN 2 06:13 06:15 397
PGT 2 06:30 06:50 401
TCR 2 08:18 08:20 476
AWY 2 09:03 09:05 531
ERS 2 10:15 Dest 550