NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5813] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL [5813] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER SPL 5813 NBQ GHY HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NBQ 1 Src 14:30 0
BNGN 1 14:36 14:37 2
BJF 1 14:52 14:53 17
SBE 1 15:08 15:09 36
BPRD 1 15:32 15:34 44
SPQ 1 15:45 15:46 55
PBL 1 15:56 15:57 65
TIHU 1 16:07 16:08 75
KTCH 1 16:18 16:19 82
NLV 1 16:34 16:35 92
GOE 1 16:47 16:48 101
RNY 1 17:05 17:07 109
KDKN 1 17:18 17:19 119
CGS 1 17:55 17:56 134
KYQ 1 19:05 19:07 150
GHY 1 20:00 Dest 156