LOHIT EXP SPL - 05652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed
2351 Km
Train number 05652 is named as LOHIT EXP SPL and travels 2351km distance
Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 23:45 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | Src | 22:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 23:45 | 23:47 | 77 | 1 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 00:25 | 00:30 | 100 | 2 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 02:20 | 02:25 | 218 | 2 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 03:20 | 03:30 | 270 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 05:17 | 05:25 | 384 | 2 | ||||
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD | 06:07 | 06:09 | 435 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 06:50 | 07:00 | 465 | 2 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 07:36 | 07:38 | 500 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 07:58 | 08:00 | 518 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 10:05 | 10:13 | 657 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 11:38 | 11:40 | 748 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 13:34 | 13:36 | 881 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 15:20 | 15:30 | 983 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 17:30 | 17:35 | 1100 | 2 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 18:42 | 18:45 | 1189 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 20:40 | 20:55 | 1254 | 2 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 21:51 | 21:56 | 1303 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 22:21 | 22:23 | 1324 | 2 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 23:05 | 23:10 | 1373 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 00:40 | 00:50 | 1433 | 3 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 01:53 | 01:55 | 1487 | 3 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 02:05 | 02:10 | 1493 | 3 | ||||
|
DESARI - DES | 02:41 | 02:43 | 1513 | 3 | ||||
|
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO | 03:06 | 03:08 | 1523 | 3 | ||||
|
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP | 03:26 | 03:28 | 1530 | 3 | ||||
|
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG | 03:41 | 03:43 | 1543 | 3 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 05:40 | 05:50 | 1580 | 3 | ||||
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS | 06:06 | 06:08 | 1596 | 3 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 06:48 | 06:50 | 1636 | 3 | ||||
|
MANSI JN - MNE | 07:01 | 07:03 | 1645 | 3 | ||||
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA | 07:48 | 07:50 | 1703 | 3 | ||||
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | 10:20 | 10:30 | 1760 | 3 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 12:15 | 12:20 | 1856 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 14:00 | 14:10 | 1943 | 3 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 15:00 | 15:05 | 2009 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 15:55 | 16:00 | 2069 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 16:30 | 16:35 | 2088 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 19:15 | 19:25 | 2195 | 3 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 21:30 | 21:35 | 2304 | 3 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 23:05 | 23:10 | 2345 | 3 | ||||
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | 23:45 | Dstn | 2351 | 3 |
FAQS
LOHIT EXP SPL - 05652 covers 2351 kilometer to reach destination.
LOHIT EXP SPL - 05652 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LOHIT EXP SPL - 05652 arrives at destination at 23:45.
LOHIT EXP SPL - 05652 departs from source at 22:45.