BGP-SHC SHRAVANI SPL [5583] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGP-SHC SHRAVANI SPL [5583] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BGP-SHC SHRAVANI SPL 5583 BGP SHC HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BGP 1 Src 11:30 0
SGG 1 11:53 11:55 24
MGR 1 12:40 12:45 60
SBDP 1 13:10 13:12 67
UMNR 1 13:22 13:24 72
KGG 1 13:42 13:44 79
MNE 1 13:54 13:56 87
BHB 1 14:10 14:12 95
DHT 1 14:25 14:27 101
KFA 1 14:37 14:39 109
SBV 1 14:49 14:51 115
SBM 1 15:05 15:07 124
SHC 1 15:45 Dest 133