ANVT-CPR-SPL [5116] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-CPR-SPL [5116] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT-CPR-SPL 5116 ANVT CPR HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 14:00 0
MB 1 17:05 17:15 153
LKO 2 00:15 00:25 479
GD 2 02:35 02:40 596
BST 2 03:40 03:45 685
KLD 2 04:10 04:12 715
GKP 2 05:10 05:20 749
CPJ 2 06:00 06:02 788
POU 2 06:38 06:40 820
TOI 2 07:10 07:12 851
THE 2 07:52 07:54 887
SV 2 08:25 08:30 915
CPR 2 10:00 Dest 976