CKTD-JHS MELA [5104] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CKTD-JHS MELA [5104] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CKTD-JHS MELA 5104 CKTD JHS HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CKTD 1 Src 02:00 0
SWC 1 02:13 02:14 8
BTKP 1 02:26 02:27 15
BUS 1 02:43 02:44 28
ATE 1 02:57 02:58 37
KHU 1 03:15 03:16 49
DWI 1 03:29 03:30 58
BNDA 1 03:43 03:51 68
KID 1 04:05 04:06 79
MTH 1 04:18 04:19 88
KBR 1 04:32 04:33 100
BPRA 1 04:46 04:47 111
MBA 1 05:00 05:02 122
CRC 1 05:15 05:16 133
KLAR 1 05:29 05:30 143
BTX 1 05:43 05:44 152
GTI 1 05:57 05:58 164
HPP 1 06:11 06:12 175
RORA 1 06:25 06:26 186
MRPR 1 06:39 06:41 196
RNRD 1 06:54 06:55 206
TKA 1 07:08 07:09 217
MGRR 1 07:19 07:20 225
NEW 1 07:28 07:29 229
BWR 1 07:41 07:42 238
ORC 1 07:54 07:55 249
JHS 1 08:27 Dest 260