RMR-HWH WEEKLY SPL TRAIN [5007] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR-HWH WEEKLY SPL TRAIN [5007] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RMR-HWH WEEKLY SPL TRAIN 5007 RMR HWH HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RMR 1 Src 17:55 0
KPV 1 18:18 18:23 27
BPZ 1 18:42 18:44 47
LKU 1 19:40 19:55 85
PBW 1 20:07 20:09 91
KHH 1 20:19 20:21 103
BHI 1 20:36 20:38 118
BPR 1 21:20 21:25 150
IZN 1 21:58 22:00 162
BC 1 22:35 22:40 167
BE 1 23:10 23:15 169
SCC 2 02:10 02:20 331
GD 2 05:15 05:20 490
BST 2 06:45 06:50 579
KLD 2 07:20 07:22 609
GKP 2 08:20 08:35 643
CPJ 2 09:20 09:25 682
POU 2 09:50 09:52 714
TOI 2 10:30 10:32 745
THE 2 12:20 12:25 781
SV 2 13:20 13:25 810
CPR 2 15:15 15:20 870
SEE 2 16:25 16:30 924
HJP 2 16:40 16:45 930
SPP 2 17:50 17:55 967
BJU 2 19:50 20:10 1017
KIUL 2 21:45 21:47 1057
JAJ 2 23:25 23:30 1111
JSME 3 00:30 00:32 1154
MDP 3 00:58 01:00 1183
ASN 3 02:18 02:20 1265
DGR 3 02:50 02:52 1308
BWN 3 04:33 04:35 1371
HWH 3 07:10 Dest 1466