SHC-SIR FESTIVAL RUSH SPL [4911] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-SIR FESTIVAL RUSH SPL [4911] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHC-SIR FESTIVAL RUSH SPL 4911 SHC UMB HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHC 1 Src 08:30 0
KGG 1 10:30 10:35 53
BGS 1 12:05 12:10 93
BJU 1 12:45 13:05 109
PNBE 1 15:40 16:00 219
DNR 1 16:20 16:22 228
ARA 1 16:53 16:55 268
BXR 1 18:20 18:22 336
MGS 1 19:45 19:55 430
ALD 1 21:55 22:05 584
CNB 2 00:05 00:10 778
DLI 2 07:10 07:40 1220
NUR 2 08:40 08:45 1246
SNP 2 09:05 09:10 1263
PNP 2 09:35 09:40 1308
KUN 2 10:15 10:20 1343
KKDE 2 10:55 11:00 1376
UMB 2 11:50 Dest 1417