GZB-ALJN EMU SPL [4442] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GZB-ALJN EMU SPL [4442] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GZB-ALJN EMU SPL 4442 GZB ALJN HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GZB 1 Src 10:55 0
MIU 1 11:10 11:11 17
DER 1 11:17 11:18 23
BRKY 1 11:23 11:24 28
AJR 1 11:29 11:30 33
DKDE 1 11:38 11:39 41
WAIR 1 11:49 11:50 50
CHL 1 11:56 11:57 55
GNRL 1 12:03 12:04 59
SKQ 1 12:10 12:11 64
KRJ 1 12:18 12:20 69
KAMP 1 12:25 12:26 75
DAR 1 12:32 12:33 80
SOM 1 12:42 12:43 91
KLA 1 12:52 12:53 101
MWUE 1 13:00 13:01 106
ALJN 1 13:15 Dest 113