ALJN-GZB EMU SPL [4441] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALJN-GZB EMU SPL [4441] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ALJN-GZB EMU SPL 4441 ALJN GZB HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ALJN 1 Src 13:25 0
MWUE 1 13:32 13:33 6
KLA 1 13:40 13:41 11
SOM 1 13:50 13:51 22
DAR 1 14:00 14:01 32
KAMP 1 14:07 14:08 37
KRJ 1 14:14 14:16 43
SKQ 1 14:23 14:24 48
GNRL 1 14:30 14:31 53
CHL 1 14:37 14:38 58
WAIR 1 14:44 14:45 63
DKDE 1 14:55 14:56 71
AJR 1 15:04 15:05 79
BRKY 1 15:10 15:11 84
DER 1 15:15 15:16 89
MIU 1 15:22 15:23 95
GZB 1 15:40 Dest 113