ANVT-BSB AC SUPERFAST SPL [4424] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-BSB AC SUPERFAST SPL [4424] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT-BSB AC SUPERFAST SPL 4424 ANVT BSB HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ANVT 1 Src 21:50 0
GZB 1 22:31 22:33 12
MB 2 00:50 00:55 153
BE 2 02:35 02:40 244
SPN 2 03:45 03:50 314
LKO 2 06:30 06:50 479
SLN 2 09:03 09:05 619
BSB 2 11:50 Dest 762