NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP [4412] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP [4412] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP 4412 NDLS LKO HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NDLS 1 Src 20:55 0
GZB 1 21:45 21:46 25
HPU 1 22:18 22:20 62
MB 2 00:10 00:15 166
BE 2 01:32 01:34 257
SPN 2 02:48 02:50 327
HRI 2 03:41 03:43 390
LKO 2 05:30 Dest 492