DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN [4406] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN [4406] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 4406 DLI DBG HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 11:15 0
MB 1 13:50 13:55 160
BE 1 15:17 15:19 251
LKO 1 18:40 18:50 486
GD 1 21:00 21:05 603
BST 1 22:25 22:30 692
GKP 2 00:05 00:15 757
DEOS 2 01:05 01:10 806
SV 2 02:00 02:05 876
CPR 2 03:40 03:45 936
HJP 2 04:50 04:55 996
MFP 2 06:40 06:45 1049
SPJ 2 07:30 07:50 1101
DBG 2 09:30 Dest 1139