DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL [4405] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL [4405] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 4405 DBG DLI HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DBG 1 Src 12:00 0
SPJ 1 13:00 13:20 37
MFP 1 14:10 14:15 89
HJP 1 15:55 16:00 142
CPR 1 17:50 18:00 202
SV 1 18:35 18:40 262
DEOS 1 19:25 19:30 332
GKP 1 20:25 20:35 382
BST 1 21:30 21:35 446
GD 1 23:30 23:35 535
LKO 2 02:25 02:35 652
BE 2 07:26 07:28 887
MB 2 09:40 09:50 978
DLI 2 12:40 Dest 1139