LTT-ALD SF SPL [4116] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-ALD SF SPL [4116] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-ALD SF SPL 4116 LTT ALD HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LTT 1 Src 14:20 0
TNA 1 14:43 14:45 17
KYN 1 15:05 15:07 37
IGP 1 16:43 16:45 120
NK 1 17:28 17:30 171
JL 1 20:00 20:01 404
BSL 1 20:24 20:30 428
KNW 1 23:10 23:15 551
ET 2 01:45 01:55 735
JBP 2 05:15 05:25 980
KTE 2 06:40 06:45 1071
STA 2 08:15 08:25 1169
MKP 2 10:48 10:50 1246
SRJ 2 11:36 11:38 1301
ALD 2 12:45 Dest 1345