NJP-HWH PUJA SPL [3060] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP-HWH PUJA SPL [3060] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NJP-HWH PUJA SPL 3060 NJP HWH HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NJP 1 Src 12:35 0
AUB 1 13:15 13:17 56
KNE 1 13:42 13:44 87
BOE 1 14:30 14:32 144
MLDT 1 16:05 16:10 232
RPH 1 18:27 18:29 353
BWN 1 21:17 21:19 465
HWH 1 22:50 Dest 560