HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL [3041] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL [3041] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH - RXLCHHAT SPL 3041 HWH RXL HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 22:50 0
BDC 1 23:53 23:55 39
BWN 2 01:11 01:13 106
DGR 2 01:59 02:01 170
ASN 2 02:45 02:50 213
CRJ 2 03:18 03:20 238
MDP 2 03:53 03:55 294
JSME 2 04:20 04:22 323
JAJ 2 05:55 06:00 367
KIUL 2 06:46 06:48 421
BJU 2 08:10 08:30 460
DSS 2 09:05 09:07 488
SPJ 2 09:55 10:03 511
DBG 2 11:00 11:05 548
KML 2 11:28 11:30 572
JNR 2 12:25 12:27 591
SMI 2 13:35 13:40 616
BGU 2 14:23 14:25 645
RXL 2 16:05 Dest 699