NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Sun, Tue, Fri
1894 Km
Train number 02876 is named as NEELACHAL SPL and travels 1894km distance
Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:30 and reaches station PURI at 18:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | Src | 07:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN | 09:05 | 09:07 | 119 | 1 | ||||
|
HATHRAS JN - HRS | 09:27 | 09:29 | 149 | 1 | ||||
|
FIROZABAD - FZD | 10:40 | 10:42 | 213 | 1 | ||||
|
ETAWAH - ETW | 11:34 | 11:36 | 289 | 1 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 13:20 | 13:30 | 427 | 1 | ||||
|
UNNAO JN - ON | 13:57 | 13:59 | 444 | 1 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 14:55 | 15:05 | 501 | 1 | ||||
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL | 16:20 | 16:25 | 578 | 1 | ||||
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG | 17:01 | 17:03 | 625 | 1 | ||||
|
AMETHI - AME | 17:16 | 17:18 | 638 | 1 | ||||
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH | 18:23 | 18:28 | 674 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 20:16 | 20:18 | 757 | 1 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 21:45 | 21:55 | 802 | 1 | ||||
|
KASHI - KEI | 22:05 | 22:07 | 807 | 1 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 22:45 | 22:55 | 818 | 1 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 23:30 | 23:32 | 871 | 1 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 00:02 | 00:04 | 918 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 00:20 | 00:22 | 936 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR | 00:34 | 00:36 | 953 | 2 | ||||
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ | 00:54 | 00:56 | 984 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 01:50 | 01:55 | 1021 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 03:07 | 03:09 | 1098 | 2 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 04:07 | 04:09 | 1173 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 04:34 | 04:39 | 1191 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP | 05:00 | 05:02 | 1208 | 2 | ||||
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC | 05:45 | 05:50 | 1223 | 2 | ||||
|
MURI - MURI | 06:53 | 06:55 | 1275 | 2 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 09:00 | 09:10 | 1379 | 2 | ||||
|
GHATSILA - GTS | 09:49 | 09:51 | 1416 | 2 | ||||
|
HIJILLI - HIJ | 11:35 | 11:40 | 1514 | 2 | ||||
|
JALESWAR - JER | 12:30 | 12:32 | 1578 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 13:10 | 13:15 | 1626 | 2 | ||||
|
SORO - SORO | 13:44 | 13:45 | 1659 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 14:23 | 14:25 | 1688 | 2 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 14:56 | 14:58 | 1731 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 15:55 | 16:00 | 1803 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 16:35 | 16:40 | 1831 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 17:05 | 17:10 | 1850 | 2 | ||||
|
PURI - PURI | 18:15 | Dstn | 1894 | 2 |
FAQS
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 arrives at destination at 18:15.
NEELACHAL SPL - 02876 departs from source at 07:30.