SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL [2822] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL [2822] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL 2822 SRC PUNE HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SRC 1 Src 18:30 0
KGP 1 20:15 20:20 110
TATA 1 22:00 22:05 244
CKP 1 22:50 22:55 307
ROU 2 00:13 00:28 406
JSG 2 01:58 02:00 507
BSP 2 04:50 05:00 713
R 2 06:25 06:30 823
DURG 2 07:18 07:20 860
NGP 2 11:15 11:25 1124
BSL 2 16:30 16:40 1516
PNVL 2 23:35 23:40 1945
PUNE 3 02:45 Dest 2065