BBS ANVT SPL - 02813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sat
1883 Km
Train number 02813 is named as BBS ANVT SPL and travels 1883km distance
Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 12:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:35 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | Src | 12:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
DHENKANAL - DNKL | 13:26 | 13:28 | 63 | 1 | ||||
|
ANGUL - ANGL | 14:45 | 14:47 | 123 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR | 16:03 | 16:05 | 208 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY | 17:00 | 17:05 | 273 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 18:35 | 18:40 | 318 | 1 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 20:00 | 20:15 | 419 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 21:40 | 21:45 | 520 | 1 | ||||
|
MURI - MURI | 00:40 | 00:42 | 653 | 2 | ||||
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC | 02:05 | 02:15 | 705 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP | 02:46 | 02:48 | 720 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 03:10 | 03:15 | 737 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 04:16 | 04:18 | 830 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 05:40 | 05:45 | 907 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 08:30 | 08:40 | 1110 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 10:55 | 11:00 | 1262 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 13:20 | 13:25 | 1456 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | 19:35 | Dstn | 1883 | 2 |
FAQS
BBS ANVT SPL - 02813 covers 1883 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS ANVT SPL - 02813 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS ANVT SPL - 02813 arrives at destination at 19:35.
BBS ANVT SPL - 02813 departs from source at 12:30.