HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2185] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2185] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HBJ-REWA SF SPL 2185 HBJ REWA HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HBJ 1 Src 23:30 0
BPL 1 23:45 23:50 6
BHS 2 00:30 00:32 59
BINA 2 01:50 01:55 144
SGO 2 03:10 03:12 218
DMO 2 04:15 04:17 296
KTE 2 06:30 06:50 407
MYR 2 07:43 07:45 470
STA 2 08:20 08:30 505
REWA 2 09:30 Dest 554