PNBE-JBP SPL [1702] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-JBP SPL [1702] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PNBE-JBP SPL 1702 PNBE JBP HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
PNBE 1 Src 14:50 0
DNR 1 15:10 15:12 9
ARA 1 15:45 15:47 49
BXR 1 16:30 16:32 117
MGS 1 18:20 18:30 211
MZP 1 19:40 19:42 275
COI 1 21:00 21:05 356
MKP 1 23:55 23:57 470
STA 2 00:55 01:05 548
MYR 2 01:28 01:30 583
KTE 2 02:40 02:45 646
JBP 2 04:05 Dest 737