LTT MAJN SPL - 01453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Fri
1180 Km
Train number 01453 is named as LTT MAJN SPL and travels 1180km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:15 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 17:05 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 22:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 22:35 | 22:38 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
PANVEL - PNVL | 23:35 | 23:40 | 53 | 1 | ||||
|
ROHA - ROHA | 01:05 | 01:10 | 130 | 2 | ||||
|
KHED - KHED | 02:28 | 02:30 | 268 | 2 | ||||
|
CHIPLUN - CHI | 02:52 | 02:54 | 309 | 2 | ||||
|
SANGMESHWAR - SGR | 03:20 | 03:22 | 369 | 2 | ||||
|
RATNAGIRI - RN | 03:50 | 03:55 | 415 | 2 | ||||
|
KANKAVLI - KKW | 05:38 | 05:40 | 571 | 2 | ||||
|
SINDHUDURG - SNDD | 05:52 | 05:54 | 596 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDAL - KUDL | 06:04 | 06:06 | 610 | 2 | ||||
|
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV | 06:26 | 06:28 | 640 | 2 | ||||
|
THIVIM - THVM | 07:00 | 07:02 | 685 | 2 | ||||
|
KARMALI - KRMI | 07:22 | 07:24 | 710 | 2 | ||||
|
MADGAON - MAO | 08:35 | 08:45 | 750 | 2 | ||||
|
KARWAR - KAWR | 09:36 | 09:38 | 832 | 2 | ||||
|
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK | 10:10 | 10:12 | 882 | 2 | ||||
|
KUMTA - KT | 10:32 | 10:34 | 909 | 2 | ||||
|
MURDESHWAR - MRDW | 11:10 | 11:12 | 965 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATKAL - BTJL | 11:26 | 11:28 | 985 | 2 | ||||
|
BYNDOOR - BYNR | 11:40 | 11:42 | 1007 | 2 | ||||
|
KUNDAPURA - KUDA | 13:00 | 13:02 | 1054 | 2 | ||||
|
UDUPI - UD | 13:38 | 13:40 | 1099 | 2 | ||||
|
MULKI - MULK | 14:30 | 14:32 | 1145 | 2 | ||||
|
SURATHKAL - SL | 15:00 | 15:02 | 1158 | 2 | ||||
|
MANGALORE JN - MAJN | 17:05 | Dstn | 1180 | 2 |
FAQS
LTT MAJN SPL - 01453 covers 1180 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT MAJN SPL - 01453 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT MAJN SPL - 01453 arrives at destination at 17:05.
LTT MAJN SPL - 01453 departs from source at 22:15.