CSTM-JAT SPL [1171] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-JAT SPL [1171] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM-JAT SPL 1171 CSTM JAT HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 06:45 0
DR 1 06:57 07:01 8
KYN 1 07:32 07:35 53
IGP 1 09:25 09:30 136
NK 1 10:20 10:23 187
MMR 1 11:15 11:18 260
JL 1 13:30 13:32 419
BSL 1 14:00 14:10 444
KNW 1 16:25 16:30 567
ET 1 19:00 19:05 750
HBJ 1 20:25 20:35 836
JHS 2 00:30 00:40 1132
AGC 2 04:00 04:05 1347
NDLS 2 07:30 07:50 1542
UMB 2 10:45 10:50 1740
LDH 2 12:32 12:55 1854
PTKC 2 15:30 15:35 2019
JAT 2 17:55 Dest 2118