SWV-CSTM SPL [1106] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWV-CSTM SPL [1106] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SWV-CSTM SPL 1106 SWV CSTM HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SWV 1 Src 15:00 0
KUDL 1 15:20 15:22 29
SNDD 1 15:35 15:37 43
KKW 1 15:55 15:57 68
NAN 1 16:16 16:18 90
VBW 1 16:30 16:32 111
RAJP 1 16:45 16:47 135
RN 1 18:55 19:00 224
SGR 1 19:40 19:42 271
CHI 1 20:08 20:10 330
KHED 1 20:35 20:37 371
MNI 1 21:30 21:32 467
ROHA 1 22:00 22:05 504
PNVL 1 23:10 23:15 581
TNA 1 23:55 23:58 616
DR 2 00:20 00:22 641
CSTM 2 00:40 Dest 649