CSTM-MS AC SPECIAL [1063] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-MS AC SPECIAL [1063] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM-MS AC SPECIAL 1063 CSTM MS HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 13:10 0
DR 1 13:22 13:25 8
TNA 1 13:40 13:42 33
KYN 1 14:05 14:08 53
LNL 1 15:30 15:33 127
PUNE 1 16:40 16:45 191
SUR 1 21:10 21:20 454
GR 1 23:07 23:10 567
WADI 2 00:20 00:25 604
YG 2 01:00 01:02 642
RC 2 01:53 01:55 711
MALM 2 02:28 02:30 739
AD 2 03:08 03:10 780
GTL 2 04:00 04:05 832
GY 2 04:43 04:45 860
TU 2 05:30 05:32 909
KDP 2 06:00 06:02 937
MOO 2 06:20 06:22 962
YA 2 06:36 06:38 978
HX 2 07:18 07:20 1017
RJP 2 08:23 08:25 1068
RU 2 10:10 10:20 1142
TRT 2 11:03 11:05 1197
AJJ 2 11:25 11:30 1210
PER 2 12:23 12:25 1279
MS 2 13:15 Dest 1291