CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL [1027] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL [1027] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL 1027 CSTM BSB HSP
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 13:50 0
DR 1 14:02 14:05 8
TNA 1 14:30 14:33 33
KYN 1 14:52 14:55 53
IGP 1 17:00 17:05 136
NK 1 17:42 17:45 187
JL 1 20:17 20:20 419
BSL 1 20:45 20:55 444
ET 2 01:35 01:45 750
PPI 2 02:30 02:32 818
NU 2 03:33 03:35 912
JBP 2 04:40 04:50 996
KTE 2 06:00 06:05 1086
STA 2 07:35 07:45 1185
MKP 2 09:35 09:37 1262
COI 2 11:00 11:02 1353
MZP 2 12:30 12:32 1434
BSB 2 14:10 Dest 1508