22134 Live Train Running Status | 22134 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-sur-exp-22134 for 27 July.
Currently ypr-sur-exp-22134 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 20:50 20:50 -
YNK 21:10 21:10 1
DMM 23:45 23:45 -
ATP 00:20 00:20 -
GTL 01:45 01:45 -
AD 02:30 02:30 -
MALM 03:05 03:05 -
RC 03:32 03:32 -
YG 04:25 04:25 -
WADI 05:50 05:50 3
SDB 06:04 06:04 1
GR 06:30 06:30 3
SUR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given