16573 Live Train Running Status | 16573 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-pdy-weekly-exp-16573 for 28 July.
Currently ypr-pdy-weekly-exp-16573 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 21:00 21:00 -
BAND 21:25 21:25 1
HSRA 22:14 22:14 -
DPJ 23:35 23:35 2
SA 01:20 01:20 -
ATU 02:20 02:20 -
CHSM 02:45 02:45 -
VRI 04:30 04:30 -
VM 06:25 06:25 2
PDY Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given