16523 Live Train Running Status | 16523 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-maq-kawr-express-16523 for 28 July.
Currently ypr-maq-kawr-express-16523 is Not Started from MAQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 09:00 09:00 1
SL 09:46 09:46 -
MULK 09:56 09:56 -
UD 10:42 10:42 -
BKJ 11:02 11:02 -
KUDA 11:18 11:18 -
BYNR 11:58 11:58 -
BTJL 12:22 12:22 -
MRDW 12:34 12:34 -
HNA 12:58 12:58 -
KT 13:10 13:10 -
GOK 13:26 13:26 -
ANKL 13:40 13:40 -
KAWR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given