12539 Live Train Running Status | 12539 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-lko-express-12539 for 26 July.
Currently ypr-lko-express-12539 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 10:50 10:50 -
BWT 12:05 12:05 -
JTJ 13:15 13:15 -
KPD 14:25 14:25 -
RU 16:45 16:45 -
BZA 23:05 23:05 -
WL 01:45 01:45 -
BPQ 06:10 06:10 -
NGP 10:30 10:30 -
ET 15:50 15:50 -
JBP 19:20 19:20 -
STA 22:05 22:05 -
MKP 00:17 00:17 -
ALD 02:40 02:40 -
PBH 04:17 04:17 -
AME 04:50 04:50 -
RBL 06:05 06:05 -
LKO Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given