12257 Live Train Running Status | 12257 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-kcvl-express-12257 for 25 July.
Currently ypr-kcvl-express-12257 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 21:00 21:00 -
BAND 21:25 21:25 -
HSRA 22:14 22:14 -
DPJ 23:35 23:35 -
SA 01:20 01:20 -
ED 02:20 02:20 -
CBE 04:15 04:15 -
PGT 05:35 05:35 -
TCR 06:50 06:50 -
AWY 07:52 07:52 -
ERN 08:30 08:30 -
KTYM 09:35 09:35 -
CGY 09:55 09:55 -
TRVL 10:05 10:05 -
CNGR 10:15 10:15 -
MVLK 10:25 10:25 -
KYJ 10:35 10:35 -
QLN 11:25 11:25 -
KCVL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given