19302 Live Train Running Status | 19302 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-indb-exp-19302 for 26 July.
Currently ypr-indb-exp-19302 is Running and Departed from YNK station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 11:30 11:30 -
YNK 11:55 12:05 -
DMM 14:35 14:35 -
GY 16:22 16:22 -
KRNT 19:10 19:10 -
GWD 20:05 20:05 -
MBNR 21:40 21:40 -
KCG 23:50 23:50 -
MJF 00:25 00:25 -
KMC 01:46 01:46 -
NZB 03:10 03:10 -
MUE 05:10 05:10 -
NED 06:15 06:15 -
PAU 07:50 07:50 -
HNL 09:30 09:30 -
WHM 10:40 10:40 -
AK 13:00 13:00 -
NAVI 14:35 14:35 -
CNDB 15:35 15:35 -
NRKR 17:15 17:15 -
AMLA 18:30 18:30 -
BZU 18:51 18:51 -
ET 21:10 21:10 -
HBJ 22:38 22:38 -
BPL 23:30 23:30 -
BIH 00:01 00:01 1
SJP 01:01 01:01 1
BCH 01:39 01:39 2
MKC 02:02 02:02 -
UJN 03:30 03:30 6
DWX 04:14 04:14 1
INDB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:05