12864 Train Running Status | 12864 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ypr-howrah-exp-12864 for 29 July.
Currently ypr-howrah-exp-12864 is Not Started from YPR (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
YPR 19:35 19:35 -
BAND 19:58 19:58 1
KJM 20:13 20:13 2
BWT 21:15 21:15 4
KPN 21:47 21:47 -
JTJ 23:00 23:00 -
KPD 00:30 00:30 -
TPTY 02:35 02:35 -
RU 03:00 03:00 -
GDR 05:00 05:00 -
NLR 05:26 05:26 -
OGL 06:53 06:53 -
CLX 07:29 07:29 -
BPP 07:40 07:40 -
TEL 08:12 08:12 4
BZA 09:40 09:40 -
EE 10:27 10:27 2
TDD 11:00 11:00 -
RJY 12:05 12:05 -
SLO 12:44 12:44 -
VSKP 16:15 16:15 5
VZM 17:15 17:15 4
CHE 18:08 18:08 2
PSA 19:12 19:12 3
BAM 20:07 20:07 1
BALU 21:07 21:07 3
KUR 22:30 22:30 2
BBS 22:55 22:55 1
CTC 23:30 23:30 1
JJKR 00:24 00:24 1
BHC 01:30 01:30 -
BLS 02:17 02:17 3
KGP 03:55 03:55 -
MCA 04:43 04:43 -
SRC 05:28 05:28 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given