19032 Live Train Running Status | 19032 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of yoga-express-19032 for 24 July.
Currently yoga-express-19032 is Not Started from HW (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HW 15:20 15:20 -
RK 16:25 16:25 -
TPZ 17:15 17:15 -
DBD 17:45 17:45 -
MOZ 18:13 18:13 -
KAT 18:42 18:42 -
MUT 19:18 19:18 -
MTC 19:50 19:50 -
MDNR 20:08 20:08 2
GZN 20:30 20:30 -
GZB 21:05 21:05 -
DSA 21:26 21:26 -
DLI 22:30 22:30 5
DEC 23:01 23:01 -
GGN 23:18 23:18 -
PTRD 23:42 23:42 -
RE 00:35 00:35 1
KRH 01:11 01:11 2
AWR 01:39 01:39 2
BKI 02:25 02:25 2
GADJ 03:31 03:31 2
JP 04:25 04:25 3
FL 05:07 05:07 4
KSG 05:46 05:46 1
AII 06:50 06:50 2
BER 07:43 07:43 1
SEU 07:58 07:58 1
HP 08:17 08:17 1
SOD 08:42 08:42 1
MJ 09:10 09:10 3
RANI 09:48 09:48 1
FA 10:02 10:02 1
JWB 10:17 10:17 1
SOH 10:54 10:54 1
ABR 12:00 12:00 1
PNU 13:18 13:18 -
SID 13:42 13:42 -
UJA 13:58 13:58 -
MSH 14:20 14:20 -
KLL 14:56 14:56 -
GNC 15:28 15:28 -
SBI 16:18 16:18 -
ADI Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given