51198 Live Train Running Status | 51198 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of wr-bsl-passenger-51198 for 25 July.
Currently wr-bsl-passenger-51198 is Not Started from WR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
WR 23:00 23:00 -
DAE 23:15 23:15 -
KAOT 23:26 23:26 -
PLO 23:35 23:35 -
TLN 23:47 23:47 -
DMN 23:57 23:57 -
DIP 00:08 00:08 -
CND 00:15 00:15 -
MLR 00:30 00:30 -
TMT 00:41 00:41 -
BD 03:15 03:15 -
TKI 03:24 03:24 -
KUM 03:31 03:31 -
MNDA 03:38 03:38 -
MANA 03:45 03:45 -
MZR 03:57 03:57 -
KTP 04:09 04:09 -
BGN 04:17 04:17 -
YAD 04:25 04:25 -
AK 04:40 04:40 1
GAO 04:51 04:51 -
PS 04:58 04:58 -
NGZ 05:05 05:05 -
SEG 05:15 05:15 -
JM 05:26 05:26 -
NN 05:37 05:37 -
KJL 05:44 05:44 -
BIS 05:51 05:51 -
WADO 06:00 06:00 -
MKU 06:13 06:13 -
KMKD 06:21 06:21 -
KLHD 06:28 06:28 -
BDWD 06:38 06:38 -
ACG 06:47 06:47 -
VNA 06:55 06:55 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given