57230 Live Train Running Status | 57230 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-mtm-pass-57230 for 27 July.
Currently vskp-mtm-pass-57230 is Not Started from VSKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 20:15 20:15 2
MIPM 20:27 20:27 -
DVD 20:47 20:47 1
AKP 21:05 21:05 2
YLM 21:20 21:20 -
NRP 21:35 21:35 -
TUNI 21:50 21:50 -
ANV 22:02 22:02 -
GLP 22:15 22:15 -
PAP 22:20 22:20 -
SLO 22:30 22:30 -
APT 22:50 22:50 -
DWP 23:05 23:05 -
KYM 23:20 23:20 -
RJY 23:35 23:35 -
GVN 23:59 23:59 -
KVR 00:15 00:15 -
NDD 00:45 00:45 -
KLDI 02:00 02:00 -
TNKU 02:10 02:10 -
AL 02:20 02:20 -
VND 02:40 02:40 -
BVRM 03:50 03:50 -
BVRT 04:11 04:11 -
UNDI 04:25 04:25 -
AKVD 04:40 04:40 -
KKLR 05:01 05:01 -
MDVL 05:10 05:10 -
PCU 05:20 05:20 -
GDV 06:50 06:50 -
GVL 07:04 07:04 -
KVM 07:10 07:10 -
VMD 07:18 07:18 -
PAV 07:39 07:39 -
CLU 07:48 07:48 -
MTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given