18519 Live Train Running Status | 18519 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-ltt-exp-18519 for 28 July.
Currently vskp-ltt-exp-18519 is Not Started from VSKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 23:25 23:25 7
SLO 01:30 01:30 -
RJY 02:27 02:27 -
TNKU 03:10 03:10 -
BVRT 03:45 03:45 -
AKVD 04:00 04:00 -
KKLR 04:30 04:30 -
GDV 05:05 05:05 -
BZA 06:55 06:55 -
KZJ 10:10 10:10 -
MLY 12:25 12:25 -
SC 13:10 13:10 -
LPI 13:40 13:40 -
VKB 14:25 14:25 -
TDU 15:15 15:15 -
WADI 16:50 16:50 2
GR 17:25 17:25 1
SUR 20:05 20:05 3
PUNE 01:00 01:00 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given