17241 Live Train Running Status | 17241 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-link-exp-17241 for 26 July.
Currently vskp-link-exp-17241 has Reached Destination (NDD) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NS 10:00 10:00 -
PKO 10:12 10:20 -
VVM 10:25 10:32 -
BVRM 11:00 11:01 -
MCLE 11:16 11:37 -
AL 11:21 11:41 -
TNKU 11:32 11:50 -
NDD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:14