12861 Train Running Status | 12861 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-kzj-link-express-12861 for 28 July.
Currently vskp-kzj-link-express-12861 is Running and Departed from DVD station (5 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 15:05 15:05 8
DVD 15:34 15:39 1
AKP 15:55 16:03 2
TUNI 16:39 16:45 -
ANV 16:54 17:00 -
SLO 17:22 17:28 -
RJY 18:18 18:18 -
NDD 18:42 18:42 -
TDD 19:00 19:00 -
EE 19:34 19:34 3
BZA 21:30 21:30 -
MDR 22:26 22:26 -
KMT 22:58 22:58 -
DKJ 23:15 23:15 -
MABD 23:38 23:38 -
KDM 23:45 23:45 -
WL 00:26 00:26 2
KZJ Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:39