18518 Live Train Running Status | 18518 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-korba-exp.-18518 for 28 July.
Currently vskp-korba-exp.-18518 is Not Started from VSKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 20:00 20:00 -
SCM 20:18 20:18 -
VZM 21:05 21:05 -
VBL 21:55 21:55 -
PVP 22:21 22:21 -
PVPT 22:27 22:27 -
RGDA 23:30 23:30 -
SPRD 23:42 23:42 -
THV 23:52 23:52 -
MNGD 00:30 00:30 -
AMB 01:02 01:02 -
NRLR 01:25 01:25 -
RPRD 01:35 01:35 -
KSNG 01:50 01:50 -
TIG 02:20 02:20 -
MRBL 02:40 02:40 -
KBJ 03:00 03:00 -
HSK 03:22 03:22 -
NPD 03:45 03:45 -
KRAR 03:57 03:57 -
BGBR 04:15 04:15 -
MSMD 04:57 04:57 -
R 06:55 06:55 3
TLD 07:30 07:30 3
BYT 07:50 07:50 4
BYL 08:20 08:20 -
BSP 09:05 09:05 1
AKT 09:28 09:28 4
NIA 09:43 09:43 1
CPH 10:05 10:05 1
KRBA Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given